Other Great Reality Shows > Other Reality TV Shows & News
LA VOZ ARGENTINA (THE VOICE ARGENTINA) - SEASON FINALE!/POLL!
Alenaveda:
ELIMINATED CONTESTANTS:
BATTLES ROUND:
Julieta Herrera González (Team Lali) / Romina Barros (Team Ricardo) / Celena Díaz Roldán (Team Soledad)
Abigail Ledesma (Team Lali) / Matias López (Team Mau & Ricky) / Julio Fernández (Team Soledad)
Milagros Sendot (Team Lali) / Pablo Araujo (Team Soledad) / Santiago Fiuri (Team Lali)
Luis María Campos (Team Mau & Ricky) / Juan Portella (Team Ricardo) / Sabrina Leira (Team Ricardo)
Pablo Gravina (Team Lali) / Francisco Benitez (Team Soledad) / Virginia Cozzi (Team Mau & Ricky)
Daiana Urban (Team Soledad) / Victoria Rengel (Team Soledad) / Antonella Domínguez (Team Lali)
Candelaria Zeballos (Team Ricardo) / Gonzalo Boelaert & Agustín Vargetto (Team Soledad) / Jassiel Colmenares (Team Mau & Ricky)
Federico Ratto (Team Lali) / Mariano Bustos (Team Ricardo) / Alejandra Rama Palazzo (Team Soledad)
Ayelén & Rocío Sosa (Team Lali) / Mauro Páez (Team Ricardo) / Sol Llobet (Team Lali)
Esteban Salvatore (Team Soledad) / Magalí Aciar (Team Ricardo) / Julián Esion (Team Mau & Ricky)
Nahuel Racca (Team Ricardo) / Oscar Rojas (Team Soledad) / Fernanda Romero (Team Lali)
Morena Greppi (Team Mau & Ricky) / Santiago Manrique (Team Ricardo) / Gustavo Tacchi (Team Lali)
Germán Giordano (Team Soledad) / Agustina Vita (Team Ricardo) / Nandy Milano (Team Mau & Ricky)
KNOCKOUTS ROUND:
Marcos Franchi (Team Soledad) / Tomás Barrientos (Team Ricardo) / Amal San Yar (Team Lali)
Daniel & Leonardo Vilchez (Team Soledad) / Querubín Ayarde (Team Lali) / Ana Paula Rodríguez (Team Ricardo)
Mora Saleh (Team Lali) / Pilar Franzotti (Team Ricardo) / Tomás Peñaloza (Team Mau & Ricky)
Evangelina Scalise (Team Mau & Ricky) / Camila Depietro (Team Lali) / Luciana Irigoyen (Team Soledad)
Pilar Suárez (Team Ricardo) / Hernán Lemos (Team Lali) / Fabrizio & Alexis Albarracín (Team Soledad)
Camila Pereyra (Team Ricardo) / Eduardo Morón (Team Lali) / Johana Vera (Team Soledad)
Gabriel & Gonzalo Moyano (Team Ricardo) / Octavio Ramírez (Team Mau & Ricky) / Eugenia Celli (Team Lali)
Pablo Santillán (Team Mau & Ricky) / Josefina Arenas (Team Soledad) / Jessica Amicucci (Team Ricardo)
Alenaveda:
ELIMINATED CONTESTANTS:
PLAYOFFS ROUND:
Franco Leiva / Franco Maceroni (Team Lali)
Ana Paula Rodríguez / Sebastián Pérez (Team Ricardo)
Victoria May / Guido Encinas (Team Soledad)
Solange López / Melanie Vargas (Team Mau & Ricky)
LIVE SHOWS ROUND:
Round of 16:
Gustavo Tacchi / Fernanda Romero (Team Emilia)
Esperanza Careri / Azul Masjuan (Team Lali)
Bianca Cherutti / Damián Verón (Team Ricardo)
Emanuel Rivero Famá / Santiago Costas (Team Soledad)
Camila Garay / Facundo Giovos (Team Mau & Ricky)
Quarter Finals:
Margarita López (Team Lali)
Jacinta Sandoval (Team Ricardo)
Patricio Mai (Team Soledad)
Lautaro Cabrera (Team Mau & Ricky)
Semifinals:
Santiago Borda & Paula Chouhy (Team Lali)
Denis & Axel Ortiz, Steffania Uttaro & Ignacio Sagalá (Team Ricardo)
Alex Freidig & Luna Suárez (Team Soledad)
Magdalena Cullen & Marcos Olaguibet (Team Mau & Ricky)
Finals:
Alenaveda:
AUDITIONS:
https://www.youtube.com/v/dl_ya1RZsZw
https://www.youtube.com/v/SJzwTFct1IM
Alenaveda:
AUDITIONS:
https://www.youtube.com/v/Fg9zzdNZ8aU
https://www.youtube.com/v/WZFC3Xlkq4U
Alenaveda:
AUDITIONS:
https://www.youtube.com/v/XAAYSzQmw1w
https://www.youtube.com/v/offC5Ioreeg
Navigation
[0] Message Index
[#] Next page
[*] Previous page
Go to full version